RALLY DE C. DEL URUGUAY 2026

3° Fecha - Campeonato Entrerriano de Rally

5 al 7 de Junio de 2026
Auto Club C. del Uruguay
Puntaje Provisorio
A611 competidores
Pos.N°PilotoNavegantePresent.
+5c/u
Día 1
12,9,7...
Día 2
12,9,7...
PS PE 9
5,4,3...
Final
25,18,15...
Total
14BAUCERO MartinBAUCERO Ricardo591252556
216AQUILES AlejandroTABOADA Javier57511836
35BONNIN DanielTRAVERSO Walter55721534
42BONNIN NelsonBENITEZ Javier512✗-1027
57JONES JorgeJONES Valeria564-1227
611RAMIREZ NestorGIANELLO Juan5✗93825
73ORCELLET CristhianLOCHER Darío5✗64419
810JONES(H) JorgeRUIZ Luciano54✗-615
915ETCHEPARE FranciscoLENCINA Walter5✗✗✗✗5
1018AQUILES JuanPARRAVICINI Esteban5✗✗✗✗5
118ERPEN LuisGONDELL Bruno5✗✗✗✗5
N711 competidores
Pos.N°PilotoNavegantePresent.
+5c/u
Día 1
12,9,7...
Día 2
12,9,7...
PS PE 9
5,4,3...
Final
25,18,15...
Total
141LAMBERT SantiagoFERNANDEZ Emmanuel591252556
239BERTHET DanielLIAND Milton57941843
332ERPEN JulioSALVIDIA Pablo512511538
447NATTERO AlanCHAMILLARD Cristhian567-1230
540PELLANDINO FrancoESQUIVO Laura53621026
637CHETTI HoracioCHETTI Pablo5443824
744MORARD JoséMOREL CHEVILLET Adrian553-619
833LAMBERT LucianoUBOLDI Francisco5✗---5
934RAMIREZ GustavoDELORENZI Franco5✗✗✗✗5
1045GONZALEZ AngelLIAND Jorge5✗✗✗✗5
1146PONTELLI SantiagoCHIVETTI Martin5✗✗✗✗5
N7L7 competidores
Pos.N°PilotoNavegantePresent.
+5c/u
Día 1
12,9,7...
Día 2
12,9,7...
PS PE 9
5,4,3...
Final
25,18,15...
Total
163FRARE MaximoBENEDETTI Ariel512742553
264MOREIRA LucioCENA Leonardo59631841
367GONZALEZ JoaquínPEREZ Nauhel5✗1221231
470GARCIA FedericoTRABICHET Javier5✗951029
5228BAEZ YairHUCK Marcos57✗11528
665BAEZ DanielBAEZ Melisa5✗✗✗✗5
771SCHAB DiegoMACIEL Walter5✗✗✗✗5
N9 16v11 competidores
Pos.N°PilotoNavegantePresent.
+5c/u
Día 1
12,9,7...
Día 2
12,9,7...
PS PE 9
5,4,3...
Final
25,18,15...
Total
186CERGNEUX ManuelSAIPERT Diego591252556
2139ANTUNEZ FedericoABANONI Enzo57911840
384PARRAVICINI DanielPARRAVICINI Lucía55731535
482DELIA CristianFRASCHERI Darcy565-1228
588SUÑER JorgeSCHIMPF Julián5-621023
695MARTINEZ JuanSANCHEZ Ezequiel534-820
7116HUCK RaulHUCK Javier5234620
8188BLANC JoaquínBLANC Mauricio512✗-118
981LANTERNA DanteFRITZLER Daniel54--211
1097ZARZUELA MatiasREYNOSO Daniel5-2-411
11115CONIBERTI AgustínPELLANDINO Tomás5✗✗✗✗5
Rally Entrerriano | ACCU - Cronometraje Oficial - MSP — 12/06/2026 08:47:37