Pos.
| Nº
| Tripulacion
| Clase
| Tiempo
| Penaliz.
| Dif. 1°
| Dif. Ant.
| Dif. 1°/Km
| Prom.
|
|
1
| 3
| Nelson BONNIN / Javier BENITEZ
| A6
| 28:20.9
|
|
|
| +0.0
| 103,07
|
2
| 2
| Guillermo PITON / Juan CAPURRO
| A6
| 28:23.3
|
| +2.4
| +2.4
| +0.0
| 102,92
|
3
| 9
| Daniel BONNIN / Walter TRAVERSO
| A6
| 28:51.1
|
| +30.2
| +27.8
| +0.6
| 101,27
|
4
| 6
| Cristián ORCELLET / Darío LOCHER
| A6
| 29:03.6
|
| +42.7
| +12.5
| +0.8
| 100,55
|
5
| 7
| Michael KORELL / Gerardo KORELL
| A6
| 29:30.5
|
| +1:09.6
| +26.9
| +1.4
| 99,02
|
6
| 1
| Victor ROMAGNOLI / Federico RUSSO
| A6
| 1h08:16.8
|
| +39:55.9
| +38:46.3
|
| 42,79
|
|
1
| 31
| Gastón RAMAT / Marcos VIOLLAZ
| N7
| 28:45.0
|
|
|
| +0.0
| 101,63
|
2
| 40
| Fabian LAZZARONI / Santiago LAMBERT
| N7
| 28:57.3
|
| +12.3
| +12.3
| +0.2
| 100,91
|
3
| 50
| Francisco GONZALEZ / Emanuel FERNANDEZ
| N7
| 29:23.6
|
| +38.6
| +26.3
| +0.7
| 99,41
|
4
| 39
| Alan NATTERO / Nahuel PEREZ
| N7
| 29:37.8
|
| +52.8
| +14.2
| +1.0
| 98,61
|
5
| 43
| Horacio CHETTI / Pablo CHETTI
| N7
| 30:22.3
|
| +1:37.3
| +44.5
| +1.9
| 96,20
|
6
| 33
| Leonardo NATTERO / Verónica WETZEL
| N7
| 1h00:39.6
| +1:00.0
| +31:54.6
| +30:17.3
| +39.3
| 48,17
|
|
1
| 88
| Roberto PRINA / Debora CROLLA
| N7L
| 29:51.7
|
|
|
| +0.0
| 97,85
|
2
| 78
| David PRINA / Javier DIAZ
| N7L
| 30:03.3
|
| +11.6
| +11.6
| +0.2
| 97,22
|
3
| 71
| Maximiliano PEREZ / Néstor BACCON
| N7L
| 32:02.6
|
| +2:10.9
| +1:59.3
| +2.6
| 91,18
|
4
| 77
| Jorge BAEZ / Melisa BAEZ
| N7L
| 1h00:34.0
|
| +30:42.3
| +28:31.4
| +37.8
| 48,24
|
|
1
| 106
| Alejandro GEORGE / Pablo ODIARD
| N9
| 30:41.7
|
|
|
| +0.0
| 95,19
|
2
| 107
| Alejo CABRERA / Ítalo CABRERA
| N9
| 30:41.7
|
| +0.0
| +0.0
| +0.0
| 95,19
|
3
| 122
| José MORARD / Julián SALVO
| N9
| 30:44.7
|
| +3.0
| +3.0
| +0.0
| 95,03
|
4
| 184
| Juan GIMENEZ / Juan URRUTIA
| N9
| 30:48.7
|
| +7.0
| +4.0
| +0.1
| 94,83
|
5
| 102
| Julio ERPEN / Pablo SALDIVIA
| N9
| 30:57.3
|
| +15.6
| +8.6
| +0.3
| 94,39
|
6
| 119
| Franco PELLANDINO / Laura SQUIVO
| N9
| 31:47.6
| +30.0
| +1:05.9
| +50.3
| +1.3
| 91,90
|
7
| 115
| Máximo FRARE / Guillermo GRETHER
| N9
| 31:56.9
|
| +1:15.2
| +9.3
| +1.5
| 91,46
|
8
| 124
| Bautista ROMARIZ / Ignacio ROMARIZ
| N9
| 33:58.6
| +2:20.0
| +3:16.9
| +2:01.7
| +4.0
| 86,00
|
|
1
| 118
| Ariel LEDESMA / Pablo MISTRETTA
| N9 16v
| 31:09.4
|
|
|
| +0.0
| 93,78
|
2
| 109
| Juliana RODIFER / Sofia GIEBERT
| N9 16v
| 31:18.6
|
| +9.2
| +9.2
| +0.1
| 93,32
|
3
| 218
| Nahuel ZANANDREA / Salomé BURNA
| N9 16v
| 31:30.3
|
| +20.9
| +11.7
| +0.4
| 92,74
|
4
| 108
| Mario MOSSET / Juan DALMAZZO
| N9 16v
| 40:18.8
|
| +9:09.4
| +8:48.5
| +11.2
| 72,48
|
5
| 105
| Jorge SUÑER / Julian SCHIMPF
| N9 16v
| 1h11:06.7
|
| +39:57.3
| +30:47.9
|
| 41,09
|
|
1
| 415
| Jorge JONES / Daniel REYNOSO
| N9L
| 32:39.9
|
|
|
| +0.0
| 89,45
|
2
| 198
| Dante LANTERNA / Néstor SÁNCHEZ
| N9L
| 33:17.8
|
| +37.9
| +37.9
| +0.7
| 87,75
|
|
1
| 130
| Fernando RAMAT / Javier TABOADA
| Inv.
| 33:55.1
|
|
|
| +0.0
| 86,14
|
|