RALLY DE VILLA CLARA Y VILLAGUAY
Rally Entrerriano 2020
19 al 20 de Diciembre de 2020
PE 6 - COLONIA LAS ROSAS - VILLA CLARA (2) (15,07Km) | Clasificación General

Pos.


Tripulacion

Clase

Tiempo Neto

Dif. 1°

Dif. Ant.

Prom.

Pos.


Tripulacion

Auto

Clase

Penaliz.

Tiempo

Dif. 1°

Dif. Ant.
Clase: A 6
1 3 Daniel BONNIN / Walter TRAVERSO A 6 9:03.2 99,87 1 3 Daniel BONNIN / Walter TRAVERSO VW Gol Trend A 6 +1:40.0 45:02.5
2 1 Nelson BONNIN / Javier BENITEZ A 6 14:03.2 +5:00.0 +5:00.0 64,34 2 1 Nelson BONNIN / Javier BENITEZ Toyota Etios A 6 53:10.3 +8:07.8 +8:07.8
Clase: A Z
1 26 Fabian LAZZARONI / Santiago LAMBERT A Z 8:55.1 101,38 1 26 Fabian LAZZARONI / Santiago LAMBERT VW Gol A Z 42:59.5
2 23 Jorge GIEBERT / Felipe GIEBERT A Z 8:57.3 +2.2 +2.2 100,97 2 23 Jorge GIEBERT / Felipe GIEBERT VW Gol  A Z 43:26.1 +26.6 +26.6
3 36 Angel GONZALEZ / Cristian CONTE A Z 9:03.7 +8.6 +6.4 99,78 3 35 Ramiro MELCHIORI / Agustín KABLAN VW Gol A Z 43:42.1 +42.6 +16.0
4 35 Ramiro MELCHIORI / Agustín KABLAN A Z 9:05.3 +10.2 +1.6 99,49 4 36 Angel GONZALEZ / Cristian CONTE VW Gol A Z 44:06.3 +1:06.8 +24.2
5 28 Alan NATTERO / Nahuel PEREZ A Z 9:12.3 +17.2 +7.0 98,22 5 28 Alan NATTERO / Nahuel PEREZ VW Gol Trend A Z +1:00.0 45:57.9 +2:58.4 +1:51.6
6 22 Gustavo RAMIREZ / Agustín CONIBERTI A Z 13:55.1 +5:00.0 +4:42.8 64,96 6 31 Facundo RAMIREZ / Emanuel FERNANDEZ VW Gol Trend A Z 54:10.0 +11:10.5 +8:12.1
7 31 Facundo RAMIREZ / Emanuel FERNANDEZ A Z 18:55.1 +10:00.0 +5:00.0 47,79 7 22 Gustavo RAMIREZ / Agustín CONIBERTI VW Gol A Z 1h08:43.2 +25:43.7 +14:33.2
Clase: A ZL
1 60 Juan FORMIGO / Juan P. MARTINEZ A ZL 9:33.9 94,53 1 62 Andres DIAZ / Emilio SECCHI VW Gol A ZL +10.0 47:19.0
2 62 Andres DIAZ / Emilio SECCHI A ZL 9:58.3 +24.4 +24.4 90,67 2 60 Juan FORMIGO / Juan P. MARTINEZ VW Gol  A ZL 47:46.8 +27.8 +27.8
3 53 Nestor ZUGNONI / Jesus ZUGNONI A ZL 11:54.8 +2:20.9 +1:56.5 75,89 3 53 Nestor ZUGNONI / Jesus ZUGNONI VW Gol  A ZL 51:44.7 +4:25.7 +3:57.9
4 59 Cesar MARTINEZ / Jorge CAÑETE A ZL 14:33.9 +5:00.0 +2:39.1 62,08 4 59 Cesar MARTINEZ / Jorge CAÑETE VW Gol  A ZL 56:06.2 +8:47.2 +4:21.5
Clase: N 9
1 86 Martin BAUCERO / Ricardo BAUCERO N 9 9:20.1 96,86 1 86 Martin BAUCERO / Ricardo BAUCERO VW Gol Trend N 9 44:56.7
2 78 Mario SECCHI / Miguel SCHIMPF N 9 9:23.5 +3.4 +3.4 96,27 2 90 Yamil DUBS / Pablo MISTRETTA VW Gol Power N 9 45:42.7 +46.0 +46.0
3 90 Yamil DUBS / Pablo MISTRETTA N 9 9:25.8 +5.7 +2.3 95,88 3 78 Mario SECCHI / Miguel SCHIMPF Ford Fiesta N 9 46:16.7 +1:20.0 +34.0
4 89 German ZAPATA / Pablo ZAPATA N 9 9:30.9 +10.8 +5.1 95,02 4 74 Jorge SUÑER / Javier TABOADA VW Gol  N 9 46:51.1 +1:54.4 +34.4
5 74 Jorge SUÑER / Javier TABOADA N 9 9:42.8 +22.7 +11.9 93,08 5 104 Julio ERPEN / Agustin ERPEN VW Gol N 9 48:22.3 +3:25.6 +1:31.2
6 104 Julio ERPEN / Agustin ERPEN N 9 9:48.8 +28.7 +6.0 92,13 6 89 German ZAPATA / Pablo ZAPATA VW Gol Power N 9 56:13.7 +11:17.0 +7:51.4
7 96 Juliana RODIFERR / Sofia GIEBERT N 9 14:20.1 +5:00.0 +4:31.3 63,07 7 96 Juliana RODIFERR / Sofia GIEBERT Ford Fiesta N 9 1h01:39.0 +16:42.3 +5:25.3
Clase: N 9L
1 105 Juan GARCIA / Nicolas ALLENDE N 9L 9:53.1 91,47 1 44 Alberto CRUASSAR / Pablo KERN VW Gol Trend N 9L 48:41.2
2 44 Alberto CRUASSAR / Pablo KERN N 9L 10:11.1 +18.0 +18.0 88,77 2 105 Juan GARCIA / Nicolas ALLENDE VW Gol N 9L +1:00.0 49:30.6 +49.4 +49.4
3 99 Ricardo BERGARA / Miguel SANABRIA N 9L 10:57.4 +1:04.3 +46.3 82,52 3 99 Ricardo BERGARA / Miguel SANABRIA VW Gol Trend N 9L 50:17.8 +1:36.6 +47.2
4 93 Danilo ALTEÑO / Darcy FRASCHERI N 9L 14:46.9 +4:53.8 +3:49.5 61,17 4 93 Danilo ALTEÑO / Darcy FRASCHERI VW Gol N 9L 54:26.5 +5:45.3 +4:08.7
5 98 Marcelo PASILIO / Gonzalo PASILIO N 9L 14:53.1 +5:00.0 +6.2 60,74 5 98 Marcelo PASILIO / Gonzalo PASILIO VW Gol Trend N 9L 1h09:07.0 +20:25.8 +14:40.5


|