RALLY DE SANTA ELENA
Campeonato Entrerriano de Rally 2021
15 al 17 de Octubre de 2021
PE 6 - CAMPO GIEBERT - LA HOYA (3) (14,5Km) | Clasificación General

Pos.


Tripulacion

Clase

Tiempo Neto

Dif. 1°

Dif. Ant.

Prom.

Pos.


Tripulacion

Auto

Clase

Penaliz.

Tiempo

Dif. 1°

Dif. Ant.
Clase: A 6
1 9 Cristian ORCELLET / Dario LOCCHER A 6 10:14.2 84,98 1 9 Cristian ORCELLET / Dario LOCCHER VW Gol A 6 +1:00.0 49:11.0
2 11 Jorge JONES / Julian SCHIMF A 6 11:15.4 +1:01.2 +1:01.2 77,28 2 15 Luis ERPEN / Emiliano SCHVARTZ Toyota Etios A 6 54:11.9 +5:00.9 +5:00.9
3 10 Hernán PAULINI / Pablo BOHL A 6 15:14.2 +5:00.0 +3:58.8 57,09 3 10 Hernán PAULINI / Pablo BOHL VW Gol A 6 57:15.0 +8:04.0 +3:03.1
3 15 Luis ERPEN / Emiliano SCHVARTZ A 6 15:14.2 +5:00.0 +0.0 57,09 4 119 Carlos BLOSER / Gonzalo QUINTANA Ford Ka A 6 1h00:35.4 +11:24.4 +3:20.4
3 119 Carlos BLOSER / Gonzalo QUINTANA A 6 15:14.2 +5:00.0 +0.0 57,09 5 17 Victor ROMAGNOLI / Francisco GONZALEZ U. VW Gol A 6 1h12:08.7 +22:57.7 +11:33.3
6 17 Victor ROMAGNOLI / Francisco GONZALEZ U. A 6 15:32.5 +5:18.3 +18.3 55,97
Clase: N 7
1 21 Gastón RAMAT / Luciano BOMBACI N 7 9:39.6 90,06 1 21 Gastón RAMAT / Luciano BOMBACI VW Gol Trend N 7 45:07.9
2 22 Nestor RAMIREZ / Guido SIMIAN N 7 9:44.6 +5.0 +5.0 89,29 2 22 Nestor RAMIREZ / Guido SIMIAN Toyota Etios N 7 46:24.8 +1:16.9 +1:16.9
3 25 Ramiro MELCHIORI / Agustín KABLAN N 7 9:52.2 +12.6 +7.6 88,14 3 25 Ramiro MELCHIORI / Agustín KABLAN VW Gol N 7 46:32.7 +1:24.8 +7.9
4 24 Leonardo NATTERO / Verónica WETZEL N 7 10:14.7 +35.1 +22.5 84,91 4 24 Leonardo NATTERO / Verónica WETZEL VW Gol Trend N 7 47:47.6 +2:39.7 +1:14.9
5 27 Francisco ETCHEPARE / Martin BAUCERO N 7 14:39.6 +5:00.0 +4:24.9 59,34 5 27 Francisco ETCHEPARE / Martin BAUCERO VW Gol N 7 53:22.5 +8:14.6 +5:34.9
Clase: N 7L
1 60 Juan FORMIGO / Hugo CARRASCO N 7L 10:06.7 86,03 1 63 Daniel BAEZ / Melisa BAEZ VW Gol N 7L 48:01.2
2 63 Daniel BAEZ / Melisa BAEZ N 7L 10:12.2 +5.5 +5.5 85,26 2 64 Daniel PARRAVICINI / Nicolas LAURIA VW Gol N 7L 48:47.5 +46.3 +46.3
3 64 Daniel PARRAVICINI / Nicolas LAURIA N 7L 10:15.5 +8.8 +3.3 84,80 3 56 Maximiliano PEREZ / Nestor BACCON VW Gol N 7L 49:20.9 +1:19.7 +33.4
4 62 Andres DIAZ / SAntiago DIAZ N 7L 10:28.1 +21.4 +12.6 83,10 4 62 Andres DIAZ / SAntiago DIAZ VW Gol N 7L 50:21.7 +2:20.5 +1:00.8
5 56 Maximiliano PEREZ / Nestor BACCON N 7L 10:31.1 +24.4 +3.0 82,71 5 68 David PRINA / Javier DIAZ VW Gol N 7L 50:26.1 +2:24.9 +4.4
6 59 Cesar MARTINEZ / Pedro GIEBERT N 7L 10:32.1 +25.4 +1.0 82,58 6 59 Cesar MARTINEZ / Pedro GIEBERT VW Gol N 7L 50:27.9 +2:26.7 +1.8
7 68 David PRINA / Javier DIAZ N 7L 10:33.8 +27.1 +1.7 82,36 7 60 Juan FORMIGO / Hugo CARRASCO VW Gol N 7L 57:11.1 +9:09.9 +6:43.2
8 53 Néstor ZUGNONI / Jesus ZUGNONI N 7L 15:06.7 +5:00.0 +4:32.9 57,57 8 53 Néstor ZUGNONI / Jesus ZUGNONI VW Gol N 7L +1:10.0 1h03:44.4 +15:43.2 +6:33.3
Clase: N 9
1 89 Germán ZAPATA / Atahualpa LAZO N 9 10:08.7 85,75 1 88 Julio ERPEN / Bruno GONDELL VW Gol N 9 49:19.9
2 88 Julio ERPEN / Bruno GONDELL N 9 10:33.3 +24.6 +24.6 82,42 2 90 Alejandro GEORGE / Pablo ODIARD Ford Fiesta N 9 50:25.5 +1:05.6 +1:05.6
3 74 Jorge SUÑER / Javier TABOADA N 9 10:48.8 +40.1 +15.5 80,45 3 74 Jorge SUÑER / Javier TABOADA Ford Fiesta N 9 51:17.3 +1:57.4 +51.8
4 80 Mario MOSSET ITURRASPE / Rodrigo BALESTIERI N 9 10:51.0 +42.3 +2.2 80,18 4 96 Juliana RODIFER / Sofia GIEBERT Ford Fiesta N 9 51:53.6 +2:33.7 +36.3
5 90 Alejandro GEORGE / Pablo ODIARD N 9 10:52.3 +43.6 +1.3 80,02 5 80 Mario MOSSET ITURRASPE / Rodrigo BALESTIERI Ford Fiesta N 9 51:57.6 +2:37.7 +4.0
6 96 Juliana RODIFER / Sofia GIEBERT N 9 10:53.6 +44.9 +1.3 79,86 6 84 Juan GIMENEZ / Juan URRUTIA VW Gol N 9 55:32.4 +6:12.5 +3:34.8
7 84 Juan GIMENEZ / Juan URRUTIA N 9 11:06.5 +57.8 +12.9 78,31 7 87 Yamil DUBS / Pablo MISTRETTA VW Gol N 9 57:39.9 +8:20.0 +2:07.5
8 86 Máximo FRARE / Guillermo GRETHER N 9 11:37.0 +1:28.3 +30.5 74,89 8 89 Germán ZAPATA / Atahualpa LAZO VW Gol N 9 1h07:39.9 +18:20.0 +10:00.0
9 87 Yamil DUBS / Pablo MISTRETTA N 9 15:08.7 +5:00.0 +3:31.7 57,44 9 86 Máximo FRARE / Guillermo GRETHER VW Gol N 9 1h09:48.0 +20:28.1 +2:08.1
Clase: N 9L
1 107 Santiago BRAIDA / Juan BADRA N 9L 10:42.6 81,23 1 107 Santiago BRAIDA / Juan BADRA Ford Ka N 9L 50:27.7
2 106 Ismael CASSE / Claudio RIQUELME N 9L 10:48.9 +6.3 +6.3 80,44 2 106 Ismael CASSE / Claudio RIQUELME VW Gol N 9L 51:24.6 +56.9 +56.9


|