RALLY DE SANTA ELENA
Campeonato Entrerriano de Rally 2021
15 al 17 de Octubre de 2021
PE 6 - CAMPO GIEBERT - LA HOYA (3) (14,5Km) | Clasificación General

Pos.


Tripulacion

Clase

Tiempo Neto

Dif. 1°

Dif. Ant.

Prom.

Pos.


Tripulacion

Auto

Clase

Penaliz.

Tiempo

Dif. 1°

Dif. Ant.
1 21 Gastón RAMAT / Luciano BOMBACI N 7 9:39.6 90,06 1 21 Gastón RAMAT / Luciano BOMBACI VW Gol Trend N 7 45:07.9
2 22 Nestor RAMIREZ / Guido SIMIAN N 7 9:44.6 +5.0 +5.0 89,29 2 22 Nestor RAMIREZ / Guido SIMIAN Toyota Etios N 7 46:24.8 +1:16.9 +1:16.9
3 25 Ramiro MELCHIORI / Agustín KABLAN N 7 9:52.2 +12.6 +7.6 88,14 3 25 Ramiro MELCHIORI / Agustín KABLAN VW Gol N 7 46:32.7 +1:24.8 +7.9
4 60 Juan FORMIGO / Hugo CARRASCO N 7L 10:06.7 +27.1 +14.5 86,03 4 24 Leonardo NATTERO / Verónica WETZEL VW Gol Trend N 7 47:47.6 +2:39.7 +1:14.9
5 89 Germán ZAPATA / Atahualpa LAZO N 9 10:08.7 +29.1 +2.0 85,75 5 63 Daniel BAEZ / Melisa BAEZ VW Gol N 7L 48:01.2 +2:53.3 +13.6
6 63 Daniel BAEZ / Melisa BAEZ N 7L 10:12.2 +32.6 +3.5 85,26 6 64 Daniel PARRAVICINI / Nicolas LAURIA VW Gol N 7L 48:47.5 +3:39.6 +46.3
7 9 Cristian ORCELLET / Dario LOCCHER A 6 10:14.2 +34.6 +2.0 84,98 7 9 Cristian ORCELLET / Dario LOCCHER VW Gol A 6 +1:00.0 49:11.0 +4:03.1 +23.5
8 24 Leonardo NATTERO / Verónica WETZEL N 7 10:14.7 +35.1 +0.5 84,91 8 88 Julio ERPEN / Bruno GONDELL VW Gol N 9 49:19.9 +4:12.0 +8.9
9 64 Daniel PARRAVICINI / Nicolas LAURIA N 7L 10:15.5 +35.9 +0.8 84,80 9 56 Maximiliano PEREZ / Nestor BACCON VW Gol N 7L 49:20.9 +4:13.0 +1.0
10 62 Andres DIAZ / SAntiago DIAZ N 7L 10:28.1 +48.5 +12.6 83,10 10 62 Andres DIAZ / SAntiago DIAZ VW Gol N 7L 50:21.7 +5:13.8 +1:00.8
11 56 Maximiliano PEREZ / Nestor BACCON N 7L 10:31.1 +51.5 +3.0 82,71 11 90 Alejandro GEORGE / Pablo ODIARD Ford Fiesta N 9 50:25.5 +5:17.6 +3.8
12 59 Cesar MARTINEZ / Pedro GIEBERT N 7L 10:32.1 +52.5 +1.0 82,58 12 68 David PRINA / Javier DIAZ VW Gol N 7L 50:26.1 +5:18.2 +0.6
13 88 Julio ERPEN / Bruno GONDELL N 9 10:33.3 +53.7 +1.2 82,42 13 107 Santiago BRAIDA / Juan BADRA Ford Ka N 9L 50:27.7 +5:19.8 +1.6
14 68 David PRINA / Javier DIAZ N 7L 10:33.8 +54.2 +0.5 82,36 14 59 Cesar MARTINEZ / Pedro GIEBERT VW Gol N 7L 50:27.9 +5:20.0 +0.2
15 107 Santiago BRAIDA / Juan BADRA N 9L 10:42.6 +1:03.0 +8.8 81,23 15 74 Jorge SUÑER / Javier TABOADA Ford Fiesta N 9 51:17.3 +6:09.4 +49.4
16 74 Jorge SUÑER / Javier TABOADA N 9 10:48.8 +1:09.2 +6.2 80,45 16 106 Ismael CASSE / Claudio RIQUELME VW Gol N 9L 51:24.6 +6:16.7 +7.3
17 106 Ismael CASSE / Claudio RIQUELME N 9L 10:48.9 +1:09.3 +0.1 80,44 17 96 Juliana RODIFER / Sofia GIEBERT Ford Fiesta N 9 51:53.6 +6:45.7 +29.0
18 80 Mario MOSSET ITURRASPE / Rodrigo BALESTIERI N 9 10:51.0 +1:11.4 +2.1 80,18 18 80 Mario MOSSET ITURRASPE / Rodrigo BALESTIERI Ford Fiesta N 9 51:57.6 +6:49.7 +4.0
19 90 Alejandro GEORGE / Pablo ODIARD N 9 10:52.3 +1:12.7 +1.3 80,02 19 27 Francisco ETCHEPARE / Martin BAUCERO VW Gol N 7 53:22.5 +8:14.6 +1:24.9
20 96 Juliana RODIFER / Sofia GIEBERT N 9 10:53.6 +1:14.0 +1.3 79,86 20 15 Luis ERPEN / Emiliano SCHVARTZ Toyota Etios A 6 54:11.9 +9:04.0 +49.4
21 84 Juan GIMENEZ / Juan URRUTIA N 9 11:06.5 +1:26.9 +12.9 78,31 21 84 Juan GIMENEZ / Juan URRUTIA VW Gol N 9 55:32.4 +10:24.5 +1:20.5
22 11 Jorge JONES / Julian SCHIMF A 6 11:15.4 +1:35.8 +8.9 77,28 22 60 Juan FORMIGO / Hugo CARRASCO VW Gol N 7L 57:11.1 +12:03.2 +1:38.7
23 86 Máximo FRARE / Guillermo GRETHER N 9 11:37.0 +1:57.4 +21.6 74,89 23 10 Hernán PAULINI / Pablo BOHL VW Gol A 6 57:15.0 +12:07.1 +3.9
24 27 Francisco ETCHEPARE / Martin BAUCERO N 7 14:39.6 +5:00.0 +3:02.6 59,34 24 87 Yamil DUBS / Pablo MISTRETTA VW Gol N 9 57:39.9 +12:32.0 +24.9
25 53 Néstor ZUGNONI / Jesus ZUGNONI N 7L 15:06.7 +5:27.1 +27.1 57,57 25 119 Carlos BLOSER / Gonzalo QUINTANA Ford Ka A 6 1h00:35.4 +15:27.5 +2:55.5
26 87 Yamil DUBS / Pablo MISTRETTA N 9 15:08.7 +5:29.1 +2.0 57,44 26 53 Néstor ZUGNONI / Jesus ZUGNONI VW Gol N 7L +1:10.0 1h03:44.4 +18:36.5 +3:09.0
27 10 Hernán PAULINI / Pablo BOHL A 6 15:14.2 +5:34.6 +5.5 57,09 27 89 Germán ZAPATA / Atahualpa LAZO VW Gol N 9 1h07:39.9 +22:32.0 +3:55.5
27 15 Luis ERPEN / Emiliano SCHVARTZ A 6 15:14.2 +5:34.6 +0.0 57,09 28 86 Máximo FRARE / Guillermo GRETHER VW Gol N 9 1h09:48.0 +24:40.1 +2:08.1
27 119 Carlos BLOSER / Gonzalo QUINTANA A 6 15:14.2 +5:34.6 +0.0 57,09 29 17 Victor ROMAGNOLI / Francisco GONZALEZ U. VW Gol A 6 1h12:08.7 +27:00.8 +2:20.7
30 17 Victor ROMAGNOLI / Francisco GONZALEZ U. A 6 15:32.5 +5:52.9 +18.3 55,97


|