RALLY DE SANTA ELENA
Campeonato Entrerriano de Rally 2021
15 al 17 de Octubre de 2021
PE 5 - EL COLORADO (3) (9,4Km) | Clasificación General

Pos.


Tripulacion

Clase

Tiempo Neto

Dif. 1°

Dif. Ant.

Prom.

Pos.


Tripulacion

Auto

Clase

Penaliz.

Tiempo

Dif. 1°

Dif. Ant.
Clase: A 6
1 17 Victor ROMAGNOLI / Francisco GONZALEZ U. A 6 5:25.9 103,83 1 9 Cristian ORCELLET / Dario LOCCHER VW Gol A 6 +1:00.0 38:56.8
2 9 Cristian ORCELLET / Dario LOCCHER A 6 5:36.0 +10.1 +10.1 100,71 2 15 Luis ERPEN / Emiliano SCHVARTZ Toyota Etios A 6 38:57.7 +0.9 +0.9
3 11 Jorge JONES / Julian SCHIMF A 6 6:00.2 +34.3 +24.2 93,94 3 11 Jorge JONES / Julian SCHIMF VW Gol Trend A 6 39:37.1 +40.3 +39.4
4 15 Luis ERPEN / Emiliano SCHVARTZ A 6 7:21.1 +1:55.2 +1:20.9 76,71 4 10 Hernán PAULINI / Pablo BOHL VW Gol A 6 42:00.8 +3:04.0 +2:23.7
5 10 Hernán PAULINI / Pablo BOHL A 6 10:25.9 +5:00.0 +3:04.8 54,06 5 119 Carlos BLOSER / Gonzalo QUINTANA Ford Ka A 6 45:21.2 +6:24.4 +3:20.4
5 119 Carlos BLOSER / Gonzalo QUINTANA A 6 10:25.9 +5:00.0 +0.0 54,06 6 17 Victor ROMAGNOLI / Francisco GONZALEZ U. VW Gol A 6 56:36.2 +17:39.4 +11:15.0
Clase: N 7
1 27 Francisco ETCHEPARE / Martin BAUCERO N 7 5:19.6 105,88 1 21 Gastón RAMAT / Luciano BOMBACI VW Gol Trend N 7 35:28.3
2 22 Nestor RAMIREZ / Guido SIMIAN N 7 5:20.4 +0.8 +0.8 105,61 2 22 Nestor RAMIREZ / Guido SIMIAN Toyota Etios N 7 36:40.2 +1:11.9 +1:11.9
3 21 Gastón RAMAT / Luciano BOMBACI N 7 5:21.3 +1.7 +0.9 105,32 3 25 Ramiro MELCHIORI / Agustín KABLAN VW Gol N 7 36:40.5 +1:12.2 +0.3
4 24 Leonardo NATTERO / Verónica WETZEL N 7 5:31.5 +11.9 +10.2 102,08 4 24 Leonardo NATTERO / Verónica WETZEL VW Gol Trend N 7 37:32.9 +2:04.6 +52.4
5 25 Ramiro MELCHIORI / Agustín KABLAN N 7 5:33.7 +14.1 +2.2 101,40 5 27 Francisco ETCHEPARE / Martin BAUCERO VW Gol N 7 38:42.9 +3:14.6 +1:10.0
Clase: N 7L
1 60 Juan FORMIGO / Hugo CARRASCO N 7L 5:35.8 100,77 1 63 Daniel BAEZ / Melisa BAEZ VW Gol N 7L 37:49.0
2 62 Andres DIAZ / SAntiago DIAZ N 7L 5:41.8 +6.0 +6.0 99,00 2 64 Daniel PARRAVICINI / Nicolas LAURIA VW Gol N 7L 38:32.0 +43.0 +43.0
3 64 Daniel PARRAVICINI / Nicolas LAURIA N 7L 5:42.8 +7.0 +1.0 98,71 3 56 Maximiliano PEREZ / Nestor BACCON VW Gol N 7L 38:49.8 +1:00.8 +17.8
4 56 Maximiliano PEREZ / Nestor BACCON N 7L 5:45.5 +9.7 +2.7 97,94 4 68 David PRINA / Javier DIAZ VW Gol N 7L 39:52.3 +2:03.3 +1:02.5
5 68 David PRINA / Javier DIAZ N 7L 5:46.9 +11.1 +1.4 97,54 5 62 Andres DIAZ / SAntiago DIAZ VW Gol N 7L 39:53.6 +2:04.6 +1.3
6 63 Daniel BAEZ / Melisa BAEZ N 7L 5:51.7 +15.9 +4.8 96,21 6 59 Cesar MARTINEZ / Pedro GIEBERT VW Gol N 7L 39:55.8 +2:06.8 +2.2
7 59 Cesar MARTINEZ / Pedro GIEBERT N 7L 5:56.8 +21.0 +5.1 94,84 7 60 Juan FORMIGO / Hugo CARRASCO VW Gol N 7L 47:04.4 +9:15.4 +7:08.6
8 53 Néstor ZUGNONI / Jesus ZUGNONI N 7L 10:35.8 +5:00.0 +4:39.0 53,22 8 53 Néstor ZUGNONI / Jesus ZUGNONI VW Gol N 7L +1:10.0 48:37.7 +10:48.7 +1:33.3
Clase: N 9
1 89 Germán ZAPATA / Atahualpa LAZO N 9 5:40.6 99,35 1 88 Julio ERPEN / Bruno GONDELL VW Gol N 9 38:46.6
2 90 Alejandro GEORGE / Pablo ODIARD N 9 5:50.6 +10.0 +10.0 96,52 2 90 Alejandro GEORGE / Pablo ODIARD Ford Fiesta N 9 39:33.2 +46.6 +46.6
3 88 Julio ERPEN / Bruno GONDELL N 9 5:51.0 +10.4 +0.4 96,41 3 74 Jorge SUÑER / Javier TABOADA Ford Fiesta N 9 40:28.5 +1:41.9 +55.3
4 84 Juan GIMENEZ / Juan URRUTIA N 9 5:54.4 +13.8 +3.4 95,48 4 96 Juliana RODIFER / Sofia GIEBERT Ford Fiesta N 9 41:00.0 +2:13.4 +31.5
5 74 Jorge SUÑER / Javier TABOADA N 9 5:54.5 +13.9 +0.1 95,45 5 80 Mario MOSSET ITURRASPE / Rodrigo BALESTIERI Ford Fiesta N 9 41:06.6 +2:20.0 +6.6
6 96 Juliana RODIFER / Sofia GIEBERT N 9 5:55.6 +15.0 +1.1 95,16 6 87 Yamil DUBS / Pablo MISTRETTA VW Gol N 9 42:31.2 +3:44.6 +1:24.6
7 82 Nicolás PRIETTO / Diego PERFECTTO N 9 5:58.4 +17.8 +2.8 94,41 7 84 Juan GIMENEZ / Juan URRUTIA VW Gol N 9 44:25.9 +5:39.3 +1:54.7
8 80 Mario MOSSET ITURRASPE / Rodrigo BALESTIERI N 9 6:02.2 +21.6 +3.8 93,42 8 89 Germán ZAPATA / Atahualpa LAZO VW Gol N 9 57:31.2 +18:44.6 +13:05.3
9 86 Máximo FRARE / Guillermo GRETHER N 9 6:20.4 +39.8 +18.2 88,95 9 82 Nicolás PRIETTO / Diego PERFECTTO VW Gol N 9 57:49.0 +19:02.4 +17.8
10 87 Yamil DUBS / Pablo MISTRETTA N 9 10:40.6 +5:00.0 +4:20.2 52,82 10 86 Máximo FRARE / Guillermo GRETHER VW Gol N 9 58:11.0 +19:24.4 +22.0
Clase: N 9L
1 107 Santiago BRAIDA / Juan BADRA N 9L 5:54.7 95,40 1 107 Santiago BRAIDA / Juan BADRA Ford Ka N 9L 39:45.1
2 106 Ismael CASSE / Claudio RIQUELME N 9L 5:57.7 +3.0 +3.0 94,60 2 106 Ismael CASSE / Claudio RIQUELME VW Gol N 9L 40:35.7 +50.6 +50.6


|