RALLY DE SANTA ELENA
Campeonato Entrerriano de Rally 2021
15 al 17 de Octubre de 2021
PE 3 - EL COLORADO (2) (9,4Km) | Clasificación General

Pos.


Tripulacion

Clase

Tiempo Neto

Dif. 1°

Dif. Ant.

Prom.

Pos.


Tripulacion

Auto

Clase

Penaliz.

Tiempo

Dif. 1°

Dif. Ant.
Clase: A 6
1 10 Hernán PAULINI / Pablo BOHL A 6 5:27.6 103,29 1 15 Luis ERPEN / Emiliano SCHVARTZ Toyota Etios A 6 21:16.6
2 9 Cristian ORCELLET / Dario LOCCHER A 6 5:40.2 +12.6 +12.6 99,47 2 10 Hernán PAULINI / Pablo BOHL VW Gol A 6 21:27.2 +10.6 +10.6
3 15 Luis ERPEN / Emiliano SCHVARTZ A 6 5:41.6 +14.0 +1.4 99,06 3 11 Jorge JONES / Julian SCHIMF VW Gol Trend A 6 22:42.4 +1:25.8 +1:15.2
4 11 Jorge JONES / Julian SCHIMF A 6 5:54.5 +26.9 +12.9 95,45 4 9 Cristian ORCELLET / Dario LOCCHER VW Gol A 6 +1:00.0 22:48.7 +1:32.1 +6.3
5 119 Carlos BLOSER / Gonzalo QUINTANA A 6 6:02.5 +34.9 +8.0 93,35 5 119 Carlos BLOSER / Gonzalo QUINTANA Ford Ka A 6 23:40.1 +2:23.5 +51.4
6 17 Victor ROMAGNOLI / Francisco GONZALEZ U. A 6 10:27.6 +5:00.0 +4:25.1 53,91 6 17 Victor ROMAGNOLI / Francisco GONZALEZ U. VW Gol A 6 36:02.6 +14:46.0 +12:22.5
Clase: N 7
1 21 Gastón RAMAT / Luciano BOMBACI N 7 5:18.3 106,31 1 27 Francisco ETCHEPARE / Martin BAUCERO VW Gol N 7 20:29.1
1 27 Francisco ETCHEPARE / Martin BAUCERO N 7 5:18.3 +0.0 +0.0 106,31 2 21 Gastón RAMAT / Luciano BOMBACI VW Gol Trend N 7 20:31.6 +2.5 +2.5
3 25 Ramiro MELCHIORI / Agustín KABLAN N 7 5:31.7 +13.4 +13.4 102,01 3 25 Ramiro MELCHIORI / Agustín KABLAN VW Gol N 7 21:07.7 +38.6 +36.1
4 24 Leonardo NATTERO / Verónica WETZEL N 7 5:39.8 +21.5 +8.1 99,58 4 22 Nestor RAMIREZ / Guido SIMIAN Toyota Etios N 7 21:24.1 +55.0 +16.4
5 22 Nestor RAMIREZ / Guido SIMIAN N 7 5:54.6 +36.3 +14.8 95,43 5 24 Leonardo NATTERO / Verónica WETZEL VW Gol Trend N 7 21:51.5 +1:22.4 +27.4
6 23 Jorge GIEBERT / Felipe GIEBERT N 7 10:18.3 +5:00.0 +4:23.7 54,73 6 23 Jorge GIEBERT / Felipe GIEBERT VW Gol N 7 30:30.4 +10:01.3 +8:38.9
Clase: N 7L
1 63 Daniel BAEZ / Melisa BAEZ N 7L 5:34.0 101,31 1 63 Daniel BAEZ / Melisa BAEZ VW Gol N 7L 21:27.6
2 60 Juan FORMIGO / Hugo CARRASCO N 7L 5:39.6 +5.6 +5.6 99,64 2 62 Andres DIAZ / SAntiago DIAZ VW Gol N 7L 22:11.6 +44.0 +44.0
3 64 Daniel PARRAVICINI / Nicolas LAURIA N 7L 5:42.5 +8.5 +2.9 98,80 3 64 Daniel PARRAVICINI / Nicolas LAURIA VW Gol N 7L 22:17.4 +49.8 +5.8
4 62 Andres DIAZ / SAntiago DIAZ N 7L 5:47.4 +13.4 +4.9 97,40 4 56 Maximiliano PEREZ / Nestor BACCON VW Gol N 7L 22:24.7 +57.1 +7.3
5 56 Maximiliano PEREZ / Nestor BACCON N 7L 5:51.8 +17.8 +4.4 96,19 5 59 Cesar MARTINEZ / Pedro GIEBERT VW Gol N 7L 23:03.6 +1:36.0 +38.9
6 59 Cesar MARTINEZ / Pedro GIEBERT N 7L 5:53.7 +19.7 +1.9 95,67 6 68 David PRINA / Javier DIAZ VW Gol N 7L 23:08.1 +1:40.5 +4.5
7 68 David PRINA / Javier DIAZ N 7L 6:04.1 +30.1 +10.4 92,94 7 53 Néstor ZUGNONI / Jesus ZUGNONI VW Gol N 7L 25:05.5 +3:37.9 +1:57.4
8 53 Néstor ZUGNONI / Jesus ZUGNONI N 7L 6:36.7 +1:02.7 +32.6 85,30 8 60 Juan FORMIGO / Hugo CARRASCO VW Gol N 7L 31:01.2 +9:33.6 +5:55.7
Clase: N 9
1 87 Yamil DUBS / Pablo MISTRETTA N 9 5:39.9 99,55 1 87 Yamil DUBS / Pablo MISTRETTA VW Gol N 9 21:34.6
2 90 Alejandro GEORGE / Pablo ODIARD N 9 5:49.8 +9.9 +9.9 96,74 2 88 Julio ERPEN / Bruno GONDELL VW Gol N 9 22:24.2 +49.6 +49.6
3 84 Juan GIMENEZ / Juan URRUTIA N 9 5:50.5 +10.6 +0.7 96,54 3 90 Alejandro GEORGE / Pablo ODIARD Ford Fiesta N 9 22:51.7 +1:17.1 +27.5
4 88 Julio ERPEN / Bruno GONDELL N 9 5:54.4 +14.5 +3.9 95,48 4 84 Juan GIMENEZ / Juan URRUTIA VW Gol N 9 23:15.5 +1:40.9 +23.8
5 74 Jorge SUÑER / Javier TABOADA N 9 5:57.5 +17.6 +3.1 94,65 5 74 Jorge SUÑER / Javier TABOADA Ford Fiesta N 9 23:27.3 +1:52.7 +11.8
6 80 Mario MOSSET ITURRASPE / Rodrigo BALESTIERI N 9 6:03.3 +23.4 +5.8 93,14 6 96 Juliana RODIFER / Sofia GIEBERT Ford Fiesta N 9 23:58.1 +2:23.5 +30.8
7 96 Juliana RODIFER / Sofia GIEBERT N 9 6:08.6 +28.7 +5.3 91,80 7 80 Mario MOSSET ITURRASPE / Rodrigo BALESTIERI Ford Fiesta N 9 23:58.1 +2:23.5 +0.0
8 82 Nicolás PRIETTO / Diego PERFECTTO N 9 10:39.9 +5:00.0 +4:31.3 52,88 8 82 Nicolás PRIETTO / Diego PERFECTTO VW Gol N 9 36:34.6 +15:00.0 +12:36.5
8 86 Máximo FRARE / Guillermo GRETHER N 9 10:39.9 +5:00.0 +0.0 52,88 9 86 Máximo FRARE / Guillermo GRETHER VW Gol N 9 36:34.6 +15:00.0 +0.0
8 89 Germán ZAPATA / Atahualpa LAZO N 9 10:39.9 +5:00.0 +0.0 52,88 10 89 Germán ZAPATA / Atahualpa LAZO VW Gol N 9 36:34.6 +15:00.0 +0.0
Clase: N 9L
1 107 Santiago BRAIDA / Juan BADRA N 9L 6:00.0 94,00 1 107 Santiago BRAIDA / Juan BADRA Ford Ka N 9L 23:04.1
2 106 Ismael CASSE / Claudio RIQUELME N 9L 6:00.2 +0.2 +0.2 93,94 2 106 Ismael CASSE / Claudio RIQUELME VW Gol N 9L 23:33.3 +29.2 +29.2


|