RALLY DE SANTA ELENA
Campeonato Entrerriano de Rally 2021
15 al 17 de Octubre de 2021
PE 2 - CAMPO GIEBERT - LA HOYA (1) (14,5Km) | Clasificación General

Pos.


Tripulacion

Clase

Tiempo Neto

Dif. 1°

Dif. Ant.

Prom.

Pos.


Tripulacion

Auto

Clase

Penaliz.

Tiempo

Dif. 1°

Dif. Ant.
Clase: A 6
1 15 Luis ERPEN / Emiliano SCHVARTZ A 6 10:02.4 86,65 1 15 Luis ERPEN / Emiliano SCHVARTZ Toyota Etios A 6 15:35.0
2 10 Hernán PAULINI / Pablo BOHL A 6 10:22.8 +20.4 +20.4 83,81 2 10 Hernán PAULINI / Pablo BOHL VW Gol A 6 15:59.6 +24.6 +24.6
3 9 Cristian ORCELLET / Dario LOCCHER A 6 10:31.5 +29.1 +8.7 82,66 3 11 Jorge JONES / Julian SCHIMF VW Gol Trend A 6 16:47.9 +1:12.9 +48.3
4 11 Jorge JONES / Julian SCHIMF A 6 10:51.0 +48.6 +19.5 80,18 4 9 Cristian ORCELLET / Dario LOCCHER VW Gol A 6 +1:00.0 17:08.5 +1:33.5 +20.6
5 119 Carlos BLOSER / Gonzalo QUINTANA A 6 11:17.4 +1:15.0 +26.4 77,05 5 119 Carlos BLOSER / Gonzalo QUINTANA Ford Ka A 6 17:37.6 +2:02.6 +29.1
6 17 Victor ROMAGNOLI / Francisco GONZALEZ U. A 6 15:02.4 +5:00.0 +3:45.0 57,84 6 17 Victor ROMAGNOLI / Francisco GONZALEZ U. VW Gol A 6 25:35.0 +10:00.0 +7:57.4
Clase: N 7
1 21 Gastón RAMAT / Luciano BOMBACI N 7 9:47.8 88,80 1 27 Francisco ETCHEPARE / Martin BAUCERO VW Gol N 7 15:10.8
2 27 Francisco ETCHEPARE / Martin BAUCERO N 7 9:49.4 +1.6 +1.6 88,56 2 21 Gastón RAMAT / Luciano BOMBACI VW Gol Trend N 7 15:13.3 +2.5 +2.5
3 22 Nestor RAMIREZ / Guido SIMIAN N 7 9:59.2 +11.4 +9.8 87,11 3 22 Nestor RAMIREZ / Guido SIMIAN Toyota Etios N 7 15:29.5 +18.7 +16.2
4 25 Ramiro MELCHIORI / Agustín KABLAN N 7 10:00.9 +13.1 +1.7 86,86 4 25 Ramiro MELCHIORI / Agustín KABLAN VW Gol N 7 15:36.0 +25.2 +6.5
5 24 Leonardo NATTERO / Verónica WETZEL N 7 10:26.1 +38.3 +25.2 83,37 5 24 Leonardo NATTERO / Verónica WETZEL VW Gol Trend N 7 16:11.7 +1:00.9 +35.7
6 23 Jorge GIEBERT / Felipe GIEBERT N 7 14:47.8 +5:00.0 +4:21.7 58,79 6 23 Jorge GIEBERT / Felipe GIEBERT VW Gol N 7 20:12.1 +5:01.3 +4:00.4
Clase: N 7L
1 63 Daniel BAEZ / Melisa BAEZ N 7L 10:16.7 84,64 1 63 Daniel BAEZ / Melisa BAEZ VW Gol N 7L 15:53.6
2 62 Andres DIAZ / SAntiago DIAZ N 7L 10:36.2 +19.5 +19.5 82,04 2 62 Andres DIAZ / SAntiago DIAZ VW Gol N 7L 16:24.2 +30.6 +30.6
3 64 Daniel PARRAVICINI / Nicolas LAURIA N 7L 10:46.2 +29.5 +10.0 80,77 3 56 Maximiliano PEREZ / Nestor BACCON VW Gol N 7L 16:32.9 +39.3 +8.7
4 56 Maximiliano PEREZ / Nestor BACCON N 7L 10:50.1 +33.4 +3.9 80,29 4 64 Daniel PARRAVICINI / Nicolas LAURIA VW Gol N 7L 16:34.9 +41.3 +2.0
5 68 David PRINA / Javier DIAZ N 7L 10:53.0 +36.3 +2.9 79,93 5 68 David PRINA / Javier DIAZ VW Gol N 7L 17:04.0 +1:10.4 +29.1
6 59 Cesar MARTINEZ / Pedro GIEBERT N 7L 11:15.8 +59.1 +22.8 77,24 6 59 Cesar MARTINEZ / Pedro GIEBERT VW Gol N 7L 17:09.9 +1:16.3 +5.9
7 53 Néstor ZUGNONI / Jesus ZUGNONI N 7L 11:54.5 +1:37.8 +38.7 73,05 7 53 Néstor ZUGNONI / Jesus ZUGNONI VW Gol N 7L 18:28.8 +2:35.2 +1:18.9
8 60 Juan FORMIGO / Hugo CARRASCO N 7L 19:37.3 +9:20.6 +7:42.8 44,33 8 60 Juan FORMIGO / Hugo CARRASCO VW Gol N 7L 25:21.6 +9:28.0 +6:52.8
Clase: N 9
1 87 Yamil DUBS / Pablo MISTRETTA N 9 10:14.0 85,01 1 87 Yamil DUBS / Pablo MISTRETTA VW Gol N 9 15:54.7
2 88 Julio ERPEN / Bruno GONDELL N 9 10:37.8 +23.8 +23.8 81,84 2 88 Julio ERPEN / Bruno GONDELL VW Gol N 9 16:29.8 +35.1 +35.1
3 90 Alejandro GEORGE / Pablo ODIARD N 9 11:04.0 +50.0 +26.2 78,61 3 90 Alejandro GEORGE / Pablo ODIARD Ford Fiesta N 9 17:01.9 +1:07.2 +32.1
4 84 Juan GIMENEZ / Juan URRUTIA N 9 11:17.3 +1:03.3 +13.3 77,07 4 84 Juan GIMENEZ / Juan URRUTIA VW Gol N 9 17:25.0 +1:30.3 +23.1
5 80 Mario MOSSET ITURRASPE / Rodrigo BALESTIERI N 9 11:25.2 +1:11.2 +7.9 76,18 5 74 Jorge SUÑER / Javier TABOADA Ford Fiesta N 9 17:29.8 +1:35.1 +4.8
6 74 Jorge SUÑER / Javier TABOADA N 9 11:28.8 +1:14.8 +3.6 75,78 6 96 Juliana RODIFER / Sofia GIEBERT Ford Fiesta N 9 17:49.5 +1:54.8 +19.7
7 96 Juliana RODIFER / Sofia GIEBERT N 9 11:41.4 +1:27.4 +12.6 74,42 7 80 Mario MOSSET ITURRASPE / Rodrigo BALESTIERI Ford Fiesta N 9 17:54.8 +2:00.1 +5.3
8 82 Nicolás PRIETTO / Diego PERFECTTO N 9 15:14.0 +5:00.0 +3:32.6 57,11 8 82 Nicolás PRIETTO / Diego PERFECTTO VW Gol N 9 25:54.7 +10:00.0 +7:59.9
8 86 Máximo FRARE / Guillermo GRETHER N 9 15:14.0 +5:00.0 +0.0 57,11 8 86 Máximo FRARE / Guillermo GRETHER VW Gol N 9 25:54.7 +10:00.0 +0.0
8 89 Germán ZAPATA / Atahualpa LAZO N 9 15:14.0 +5:00.0 +0.0 57,11 8 89 Germán ZAPATA / Atahualpa LAZO VW Gol N 9 25:54.7 +10:00.0 +0.0
Clase: N 9L
1 107 Santiago BRAIDA / Juan BADRA N 9L 10:54.1 79,80 1 107 Santiago BRAIDA / Juan BADRA Ford Ka N 9L 17:04.1
2 106 Ismael CASSE / Claudio RIQUELME N 9L 11:23.1 +29.0 +29.0 76,41 2 106 Ismael CASSE / Claudio RIQUELME VW Gol N 9L 17:33.1 +29.0 +29.0


|