RALLY DE ESTANCIA GRANDE
Campeonato Entrerriano de Rally 2021
19 al 21 de Marzo de 2021
PE 6 - CALABACILLA - AUTOVIA 14 (3) (17,68Km) | Clasificación General

Pos.


Tripulacion

Clase

Tiempo Neto

Dif. 1°

Dif. Ant.

Prom.

Pos.


Tripulacion

Auto

Clase

Penaliz.

Tiempo

Dif. 1°

Dif. Ant.
Clase: M R
1 18 Nadia CUTRO / Luciano BOMBACI M R 15:52.3 66,83 1 18 Nadia CUTRO / Luciano BOMBACI Toyota Yaris M R 1h04:12.7
Clase: A 6
1 6 Guillermo PITON / Juan CAPURRO A 6 10:52.3 97,57 1 6 Guillermo PITON / Juan CAPURRO VW Gol Trend A 6 51:37.8
2 17 Victor ROMAGNOLI / Santiago LAMBERT A 6 11:39.1 +46.8 +46.8 91,04 2 7 Rodrigo ETCHEPARE / Próspero ETCHEPARE VW Gol Trend A 6 1h05:48.5 +14:10.7 +14:10.7
3 3 Daniel BONNIN / Walter TRAVERSO A 6 15:52.3 +5:00.0 +4:13.2 66,83 3 17 Victor ROMAGNOLI / Santiago LAMBERT VW Gol A 6 1h07:06.4 +15:28.6 +1:17.9
3 16 Michael KORELL / Gerardo KORELL A 6 15:52.3 +5:00.0 +0.0 66,83 4 3 Daniel BONNIN / Walter TRAVERSO VW Gol Trend A 6 1h08:01.3 +16:23.5 +54.9
5 7 Rodrigo ETCHEPARE / Próspero ETCHEPARE A 6 20:52.3 +10:00.0 +5:00.0 50,82 5 16 Michael KORELL / Gerardo KORELL Fiat Palio A 6 1h11:11.9 +19:34.1 +3:10.6
Clase: N 7
1 27 Francisco ETCHEPARE / Martin BAUCERO N 7 11:23.4 93,13 1 27 Francisco ETCHEPARE / Martin BAUCERO VW Gol N 7 54:07.1
2 151 Mauricio LUSARDI / Juan LISARDI N 7 11:27.1 +3.7 +3.7 92,63 2 25 Ramiro MELCHIORI / Agustín KABLAN VW Gol N 7 55:43.4 +1:36.3 +1:36.3
3 33 Roberto PRINA / Federico RUSSO N 7 11:28.1 +4.7 +1.0 92,49 3 44 Cristian DELIA / Pablo BOHL VW Gol N 7 1h01:31.4 +7:24.3 +5:48.0
4 25 Ramiro MELCHIORI / Agustín KABLAN N 7 11:37.6 +14.2 +9.5 91,23 4 33 Roberto PRINA / Federico RUSSO VW Gol N 7 1h04:14.6 +10:07.5 +2:43.2
5 44 Cristian DELIA / Pablo BOHL N 7 12:45.8 +1:22.4 +1:08.2 83,11 5 23 Jorge GIEBERT / Felipe GIEBERT VW Gol N 7 1h04:18.1 +10:11.0 +3.5
6 28 Alan NATTERO / Nahuel PEREZ N 7 16:23.4 +5:00.0 +3:37.6 64,72 6 24 Leonardo NATTERO / Verónica WETZEL VW Gol Trend N 7 1h04:40.5 +10:33.4 +22.4
7 24 Leonardo NATTERO / Verónica WETZEL N 7 16:38.3 +5:14.9 +14.9 63,75 7 28 Alan NATTERO / Nahuel PEREZ VW Gol Trend N 7 1h09:27.8 +15:20.7 +4:47.3
8 22 Nestor RAMIREZ / Agustin CONIBERTI N 7 21:23.4 +10:00.0 +4:45.1 49,59 8 151 Mauricio LUSARDI / Juan LISARDI VW Gol N 7 1h18:27.3 +24:20.2 +8:59.5
8 23 Jorge GIEBERT / Felipe GIEBERT N 7 21:23.4 +10:00.0 +0.0 49,59
Clase: N 7L
1 59 Cesar MARTINEZ / Jorge CAÑETE N 7L 12:25.4 85,38 1 55 Mario SECCHI / Emilio SECCHI VW Gol N 7L 59:43.0
2 55 Mario SECCHI / Emilio SECCHI N 7L 13:16.2 +50.8 +50.8 79,93 2 59 Cesar MARTINEZ / Jorge CAÑETE VW Gol N 7L 1h00:46.8 +1:03.8 +1:03.8
3 56 Maximiliano PEREZ / Ricardo BORDATO N 7L 14:04.7 +1:39.3 +48.5 75,34 3 52 Héctor CAPPELLETTI / Néstor BACCON VW Gol N 7L 1h07:20.6 +7:37.6 +6:33.8
4 52 Héctor CAPPELLETTI / Néstor BACCON N 7L 14:11.0 +1:45.6 +6.3 74,79 4 64 Daniel PARRAVICINI / Nicolas LAURIA VW Gol N 7L 1h08:47.4 +9:04.4 +1:26.8
5 218 Ignacio SECCHI / Mateo MACIAS N 7L 17:25.4 +5:00.0 +3:14.4 60,88 5 62 Andres DIAZ / Santiago DIAZ VW Gol N 7L 1h09:57.6 +10:14.6 +1:10.2
6 53 Nestor ZUGNONI / Jesus ZUGNONI N 7L 22:25.4 +10:00.0 +5:00.0 47,30 6 218 Ignacio SECCHI / Mateo MACIAS VW Gol N 7L 1h15:30.8 +15:47.8 +5:33.2
6 62 Andres DIAZ / Santiago DIAZ N 7L 22:25.4 +10:00.0 +0.0 47,30 7 56 Maximiliano PEREZ / Ricardo BORDATO VW Gol N 7L 1h16:53.2 +17:10.2 +1:22.4
6 64 Daniel PARRAVICINI / Nicolas LAURIA N 7L 22:25.4 +10:00.0 +0.0 47,30 8 53 Nestor ZUGNONI / Jesus ZUGNONI VW Gol N 7L 1h21:00.3 +21:17.3 +4:07.1
Clase: N 9
1 74 Jorge SUÑER / Javier TABOADA N 9 12:11.5 87,01 1 87 Yamil DUBS / Pablo MISTRETTA VW Gol N 9 58:07.5
2 89 Germán ZAPATA / Pablo ZAPATA N 9 12:27.1 +15.6 +15.6 85,19 2 74 Jorge SUÑER / Javier TABOADA VW Gol N 9 1h01:52.7 +3:45.2 +3:45.2
3 87 Yamil DUBS / Pablo MISTRETTA N 9 12:33.5 +22.0 +6.4 84,46 3 90 Alejandro GEORGE / Pablo ODIARD Ford Fiesta N 9 1h01:53.4 +3:45.9 +0.7
4 80 Mario MOSSET ITURRASPE / Rodrigo BALESTIERI N 9 12:50.3 +38.8 +16.8 82,62 4 80 Mario MOSSET ITURRASPE / Rodrigo BALESTIERI Ford Fiesta N 9 1h02:18.4 +4:10.9 +25.0
5 90 Alejandro GEORGE / Pablo ODIARD N 9 13:24.7 +1:13.2 +34.4 79,09 5 88 Julio ERPEN / Juan ARRECHEA VW Gol N 9 1h08:43.9 +10:36.4 +6:25.5
6 86 Oscar ZANATTA / Julian SCHIMPF N 9 13:34.8 +1:23.3 +10.1 78,11 6 96 Juliana RODIFER / Sofia GIEBERT Ford Fiesta N 9 1h12:46.8 +14:39.3 +4:02.9
7 96 Juliana RODIFER / Sofia GIEBERT N 9 14:01.0 +1:49.5 +26.2 75,68 7 86 Oscar ZANATTA / Julian SCHIMPF VW Gol N 9 1h20:31.5 +22:24.0 +7:44.7
8 88 Julio ERPEN / Juan ARRECHEA N 9 22:11.5 +10:00.0 +8:10.5 47,80 8 89 Germán ZAPATA / Pablo ZAPATA VW Gol N 9 1h25:20.8 +27:13.3 +4:49.3
Clase: N 9L
1 106 Ismael CASSE / Claudio RIQUELME N 9L 14:20.2 73,99 1 106 Ismael CASSE / Claudio RIQUELME VW Gol N 9L 1h17:39.3
2 102 Alejo CABRERA / Italo CABRERA N 9L 14:41.6 +21.4 +21.4 72,19 2 102 Alejo CABRERA / Italo CABRERA VW Gol N 9L 1h19:57.3 +2:18.0 +2:18.0


|