RALLY DE ESTANCIA GRANDE
Campeonato Entrerriano de Rally 2021
19 al 21 de Marzo de 2021
PE 6 - CALABACILLA - AUTOVIA 14 (3) (17,68Km) | Clasificación General

Pos.


Tripulacion

Clase

Tiempo Neto

Dif. 1°

Dif. Ant.

Prom.

Pos.


Tripulacion

Auto

Clase

Penaliz.

Tiempo

Dif. 1°

Dif. Ant.
1 6 Guillermo PITON / Juan CAPURRO A 6 10:52.3 97,57 1 6 Guillermo PITON / Juan CAPURRO VW Gol Trend A 6 51:37.8
2 27 Francisco ETCHEPARE / Martin BAUCERO N 7 11:23.4 +31.1 +31.1 93,13 2 27 Francisco ETCHEPARE / Martin BAUCERO VW Gol N 7 54:07.1 +2:29.3 +2:29.3
3 151 Mauricio LUSARDI / Juan LISARDI N 7 11:27.1 +34.8 +3.7 92,63 3 25 Ramiro MELCHIORI / Agustín KABLAN VW Gol N 7 55:43.4 +4:05.6 +1:36.3
4 33 Roberto PRINA / Federico RUSSO N 7 11:28.1 +35.8 +1.0 92,49 4 87 Yamil DUBS / Pablo MISTRETTA VW Gol N 9 58:07.5 +6:29.7 +2:24.1
5 25 Ramiro MELCHIORI / Agustín KABLAN N 7 11:37.6 +45.3 +9.5 91,23 5 55 Mario SECCHI / Emilio SECCHI VW Gol N 7L 59:43.0 +8:05.2 +1:35.5
6 17 Victor ROMAGNOLI / Santiago LAMBERT A 6 11:39.1 +46.8 +1.5 91,04 6 59 Cesar MARTINEZ / Jorge CAÑETE VW Gol N 7L 1h00:46.8 +9:09.0 +1:03.8
7 74 Jorge SUÑER / Javier TABOADA N 9 12:11.5 +1:19.2 +32.4 87,01 7 44 Cristian DELIA / Pablo BOHL VW Gol N 7 1h01:31.4 +9:53.6 +44.6
8 59 Cesar MARTINEZ / Jorge CAÑETE N 7L 12:25.4 +1:33.1 +13.9 85,38 8 74 Jorge SUÑER / Javier TABOADA VW Gol N 9 1h01:52.7 +10:14.9 +21.3
9 89 Germán ZAPATA / Pablo ZAPATA N 9 12:27.1 +1:34.8 +1.7 85,19 9 90 Alejandro GEORGE / Pablo ODIARD Ford Fiesta N 9 1h01:53.4 +10:15.6 +0.7
10 87 Yamil DUBS / Pablo MISTRETTA N 9 12:33.5 +1:41.2 +6.4 84,46 10 80 Mario MOSSET ITURRASPE / Rodrigo BALESTIERI Ford Fiesta N 9 1h02:18.4 +10:40.6 +25.0
11 44 Cristian DELIA / Pablo BOHL N 7 12:45.8 +1:53.5 +12.3 83,11 11 18 Nadia CUTRO / Luciano BOMBACI Toyota Yaris M R 1h04:12.7 +12:34.9 +1:54.3
12 80 Mario MOSSET ITURRASPE / Rodrigo BALESTIERI N 9 12:50.3 +1:58.0 +4.5 82,62 12 33 Roberto PRINA / Federico RUSSO VW Gol N 7 1h04:14.6 +12:36.8 +1.9
13 55 Mario SECCHI / Emilio SECCHI N 7L 13:16.2 +2:23.9 +25.9 79,93 13 23 Jorge GIEBERT / Felipe GIEBERT VW Gol N 7 1h04:18.1 +12:40.3 +3.5
14 90 Alejandro GEORGE / Pablo ODIARD N 9 13:24.7 +2:32.4 +8.5 79,09 14 24 Leonardo NATTERO / Verónica WETZEL VW Gol Trend N 7 1h04:40.5 +13:02.7 +22.4
15 86 Oscar ZANATTA / Julian SCHIMPF N 9 13:34.8 +2:42.5 +10.1 78,11 15 7 Rodrigo ETCHEPARE / Próspero ETCHEPARE VW Gol Trend A 6 1h05:48.5 +14:10.7 +1:08.0
16 96 Juliana RODIFER / Sofia GIEBERT N 9 14:01.0 +3:08.7 +26.2 75,68 16 17 Victor ROMAGNOLI / Santiago LAMBERT VW Gol A 6 1h07:06.4 +15:28.6 +1:17.9
17 56 Maximiliano PEREZ / Ricardo BORDATO N 7L 14:04.7 +3:12.4 +3.7 75,34 17 52 Héctor CAPPELLETTI / Néstor BACCON VW Gol N 7L 1h07:20.6 +15:42.8 +14.2
18 52 Héctor CAPPELLETTI / Néstor BACCON N 7L 14:11.0 +3:18.7 +6.3 74,79 18 3 Daniel BONNIN / Walter TRAVERSO VW Gol Trend A 6 1h08:01.3 +16:23.5 +40.7
19 106 Ismael CASSE / Claudio RIQUELME N 9L 14:20.2 +3:27.9 +9.2 73,99 19 88 Julio ERPEN / Juan ARRECHEA VW Gol N 9 1h08:43.9 +17:06.1 +42.6
20 102 Alejo CABRERA / Italo CABRERA N 9L 14:41.6 +3:49.3 +21.4 72,19 20 64 Daniel PARRAVICINI / Nicolas LAURIA VW Gol N 7L 1h08:47.4 +17:09.6 +3.5
21 3 Daniel BONNIN / Walter TRAVERSO A 6 15:52.3 +5:00.0 +1:10.7 66,83 21 28 Alan NATTERO / Nahuel PEREZ VW Gol Trend N 7 1h09:27.8 +17:50.0 +40.4
21 16 Michael KORELL / Gerardo KORELL A 6 15:52.3 +5:00.0 +0.0 66,83 22 62 Andres DIAZ / Santiago DIAZ VW Gol N 7L 1h09:57.6 +18:19.8 +29.8
21 18 Nadia CUTRO / Luciano BOMBACI M R 15:52.3 +5:00.0 +0.0 66,83 23 16 Michael KORELL / Gerardo KORELL Fiat Palio A 6 1h11:11.9 +19:34.1 +1:14.3
24 28 Alan NATTERO / Nahuel PEREZ N 7 16:23.4 +5:31.1 +31.1 64,72 24 96 Juliana RODIFER / Sofia GIEBERT Ford Fiesta N 9 1h12:46.8 +21:09.0 +1:34.9
25 24 Leonardo NATTERO / Verónica WETZEL N 7 16:38.3 +5:46.0 +14.9 63,75 25 218 Ignacio SECCHI / Mateo MACIAS VW Gol N 7L 1h15:30.8 +23:53.0 +2:44.0
26 218 Ignacio SECCHI / Mateo MACIAS N 7L 17:25.4 +6:33.1 +47.1 60,88 26 56 Maximiliano PEREZ / Ricardo BORDATO VW Gol N 7L 1h16:53.2 +25:15.4 +1:22.4
27 7 Rodrigo ETCHEPARE / Próspero ETCHEPARE A 6 20:52.3 +10:00.0 +3:26.9 50,82 27 106 Ismael CASSE / Claudio RIQUELME VW Gol N 9L 1h17:39.3 +26:01.5 +46.1
28 22 Nestor RAMIREZ / Agustin CONIBERTI N 7 21:23.4 +10:31.1 +31.1 49,59 28 151 Mauricio LUSARDI / Juan LISARDI VW Gol N 7 1h18:27.3 +26:49.5 +48.0
28 23 Jorge GIEBERT / Felipe GIEBERT N 7 21:23.4 +10:31.1 +0.0 49,59 29 102 Alejo CABRERA / Italo CABRERA VW Gol N 9L 1h19:57.3 +28:19.5 +1:30.0
30 88 Julio ERPEN / Juan ARRECHEA N 9 22:11.5 +11:19.2 +48.1 47,80 30 86 Oscar ZANATTA / Julian SCHIMPF VW Gol N 9 1h20:31.5 +28:53.7 +34.2
31 53 Nestor ZUGNONI / Jesus ZUGNONI N 7L 22:25.4 +11:33.1 +13.9 47,30 31 53 Nestor ZUGNONI / Jesus ZUGNONI VW Gol N 7L 1h21:00.3 +29:22.5 +28.8
31 62 Andres DIAZ / Santiago DIAZ N 7L 22:25.4 +11:33.1 +0.0 47,30 32 89 Germán ZAPATA / Pablo ZAPATA VW Gol N 9 1h25:20.8 +33:43.0 +4:20.5
31 64 Daniel PARRAVICINI / Nicolas LAURIA N 7L 22:25.4 +11:33.1 +0.0 47,30


|