RALLY DE ESTANCIA GRANDE
Campeonato Entrerriano de Rally 2021
19 al 21 de Marzo de 2021
PE 4 - CALABACILLA - AUTOVIA 14 (2) (17,68Km) | Clasificación General

Pos.


Tripulacion

Clase

Tiempo Neto

Dif. 1°

Dif. Ant.

Prom.

Pos.


Tripulacion

Auto

Clase

Penaliz.

Tiempo

Dif. 1°

Dif. Ant.
Clase: M R
1 18 Nadia CUTRO / Luciano BOMBACI M R 16:02.1 66,15 1 18 Nadia CUTRO / Luciano BOMBACI Toyota Yaris M R 37:17.1
Clase: A 6
1 17 Victor ROMAGNOLI / Santiago LAMBERT A 6 11:02.1 96,13 1 6 Guillermo PITON / Juan CAPURRO VW Gol Trend A 6 34:42.2
2 6 Guillermo PITON / Juan CAPURRO A 6 11:05.9 +3.8 +3.8 95,58 2 7 Rodrigo ETCHEPARE / Próspero ETCHEPARE VW Gol Trend A 6 38:28.3 +3:46.1 +3:46.1
3 7 Rodrigo ETCHEPARE / Próspero ETCHEPARE A 6 11:38.8 +36.7 +32.9 91,08 3 3 Daniel BONNIN / Walter TRAVERSO VW Gol Trend A 6 41:05.7 +6:23.5 +2:37.4
4 3 Daniel BONNIN / Walter TRAVERSO A 6 16:02.1 +5:00.0 +4:23.3 66,15 4 16 Michael KORELL / Gerardo KORELL Fiat Palio A 6 44:16.3 +9:34.1 +3:10.6
4 16 Michael KORELL / Gerardo KORELL A 6 16:02.1 +5:00.0 +0.0 66,15 5 17 Victor ROMAGNOLI / Santiago LAMBERT VW Gol A 6 49:14.4 +14:32.2 +4:58.1
Clase: N 7
1 23 Jorge GIEBERT / Felipe GIEBERT N 7 11:19.4 93,68 1 27 Francisco ETCHEPARE / Martin BAUCERO VW Gol N 7 36:28.7
2 27 Francisco ETCHEPARE / Martin BAUCERO N 7 11:26.8 +7.4 +7.4 92,67 2 23 Jorge GIEBERT / Felipe GIEBERT VW Gol N 7 36:42.1 +13.4 +13.4
3 22 Nestor RAMIREZ / Agustin CONIBERTI N 7 11:33.0 +13.6 +6.2 91,84 3 25 Ramiro MELCHIORI / Agustín KABLAN VW Gol N 7 37:37.8 +1:09.1 +55.7
4 25 Ramiro MELCHIORI / Agustín KABLAN N 7 11:33.8 +14.4 +0.8 91,73 4 24 Leonardo NATTERO / Verónica WETZEL VW Gol Trend N 7 41:13.8 +4:45.1 +3:36.0
5 33 Roberto PRINA / Federico RUSSO N 7 11:34.7 +15.3 +0.9 91,61 5 44 Cristian DELIA / Pablo BOHL VW Gol N 7 41:43.2 +5:14.5 +29.4
6 151 Mauricio LUSARDI / Juan LISARDI N 7 11:39.4 +20.0 +4.7 91,00 6 28 Alan NATTERO / Nahuel PEREZ VW Gol Trend N 7 41:51.8 +5:23.1 +8.6
7 24 Leonardo NATTERO / Verónica WETZEL N 7 12:27.0 +1:07.6 +47.6 85,20 7 22 Nestor RAMIREZ / Agustin CONIBERTI VW Gol N 7 46:25.2 +9:56.5 +4:33.4
8 44 Cristian DELIA / Pablo BOHL N 7 12:56.7 +1:37.3 +29.7 81,94 8 33 Roberto PRINA / Federico RUSSO VW Gol N 7 46:29.7 +10:01.0 +4.5
9 28 Alan NATTERO / Nahuel PEREZ N 7 16:19.4 +5:00.0 +3:22.7 64,98 9 29 Cesar GALLO / Kevin GALLO VW Gol Trend N 7 51:24.7 +14:56.0 +4:55.0
9 29 Cesar GALLO / Kevin GALLO N 7 16:19.4 +5:00.0 +0.0 64,98 10 151 Mauricio LUSARDI / Juan LISARDI VW Gol N 7 1h00:43.0 +24:14.3 +9:18.3
Clase: N 7L
1 64 Daniel PARRAVICINI / Nicolas LAURIA N 7L 12:14.8 86,61 1 64 Daniel PARRAVICINI / Nicolas LAURIA VW Gol N 7L 38:48.3
2 55 Mario SECCHI / Emilio SECCHI N 7L 12:43.6 +28.8 +28.8 83,35 2 55 Mario SECCHI / Emilio SECCHI VW Gol N 7L 39:37.3 +49.0 +49.0
3 62 Andres DIAZ / Santiago DIAZ N 7L 12:44.3 +29.5 +0.7 83,27 3 62 Andres DIAZ / Santiago DIAZ VW Gol N 7L 40:26.4 +1:38.1 +49.1
4 59 Cesar MARTINEZ / Jorge CAÑETE N 7L 12:59.3 +44.5 +15.0 81,67 4 59 Cesar MARTINEZ / Jorge CAÑETE VW Gol N 7L 41:19.8 +2:31.5 +53.4
5 56 Maximiliano PEREZ / Ricardo BORDATO N 7L 13:49.9 +1:35.1 +50.6 76,69 5 52 Héctor CAPPELLETTI / Néstor BACCON VW Gol N 7L 45:17.0 +6:28.7 +3:57.2
6 52 Héctor CAPPELLETTI / Néstor BACCON N 7L 13:58.8 +1:44.0 +8.9 75,87 6 218 Ignacio SECCHI / Mateo MACIAS VW Gol N 7L 46:15.9 +7:27.6 +58.9
7 218 Ignacio SECCHI / Mateo MACIAS N 7L 17:14.8 +5:00.0 +3:16.0 61,50 7 53 Nestor ZUGNONI / Jesus ZUGNONI VW Gol N 7L 51:04.9 +12:16.6 +4:49.0
8 53 Nestor ZUGNONI / Jesus ZUGNONI N 7L 19:28.8 +7:14.0 +2:14.0 54,45 8 56 Maximiliano PEREZ / Ricardo BORDATO VW Gol N 7L 55:23.4 +16:35.1 +4:18.5
Clase: N 9
1 87 Yamil DUBS / Pablo MISTRETTA N 9 12:21.7 85,81 1 87 Yamil DUBS / Pablo MISTRETTA VW Gol N 9 38:50.8
2 88 Julio ERPEN / Juan ARRECHEA N 9 12:22.4 +0.7 +0.7 85,73 2 88 Julio ERPEN / Juan ARRECHEA VW Gol N 9 39:41.3 +50.5 +50.5
3 89 Germán ZAPATA / Pablo ZAPATA N 9 12:43.5 +21.8 +21.1 83,36 3 90 Alejandro GEORGE / Pablo ODIARD Ford Fiesta N 9 41:25.6 +2:34.8 +1:44.3
4 90 Alejandro GEORGE / Pablo ODIARD N 9 12:53.7 +32.0 +10.2 82,26 4 80 Mario MOSSET ITURRASPE / Rodrigo BALESTIERI Ford Fiesta N 9 42:28.1 +3:37.3 +1:02.5
5 80 Mario MOSSET ITURRASPE / Rodrigo BALESTIERI N 9 12:59.3 +37.6 +5.6 81,67 5 74 Jorge SUÑER / Javier TABOADA VW Gol N 9 43:01.0 +4:10.2 +32.9
6 86 Oscar ZANATTA / Julian SCHIMPF N 9 13:06.6 +44.9 +7.3 80,91 6 96 Juliana RODIFER / Sofia GIEBERT Ford Fiesta N 9 50:37.0 +11:46.2 +7:36.0
7 96 Juliana RODIFER / Sofia GIEBERT N 9 14:27.3 +2:05.6 +1:20.7 73,38 7 86 Oscar ZANATTA / Julian SCHIMPF VW Gol N 9 1h00:07.0 +21:16.2 +9:30.0
8 74 Jorge SUÑER / Javier TABOADA N 9 16:28.8 +4:07.1 +2:01.5 64,36 8 89 Germán ZAPATA / Pablo ZAPATA VW Gol N 9 1h06:03.0 +27:12.2 +5:56.0
Clase: N 9L
1 102 Alejo CABRERA / Italo CABRERA N 9L 14:15.9 74,36 1 106 Ismael CASSE / Claudio RIQUELME VW Gol N 9L 55:34.5
2 106 Ismael CASSE / Claudio RIQUELME N 9L 14:50.9 +35.0 +35.0 71,44 2 102 Alejo CABRERA / Italo CABRERA VW Gol N 9L 57:48.8 +2:14.3 +2:14.3
3 95 Ariel LEDESMA / Manuel LEDESMA N 9L 19:15.9 +5:00.0 +4:25.0 55,06 3 95 Ariel LEDESMA / Manuel LEDESMA Renault Clio N 9L 1h13:15.5 +17:41.0 +15:26.7


|