RALLY DE ESTANCIA GRANDE
Campeonato Entrerriano de Rally 2021
19 al 21 de Marzo de 2021
PE 2 - CALABACILLA - AUTOVIA 14 (2) (17,68Km) | Clasificación General

Pos.


Tripulacion

Clase

Tiempo Neto

Dif. 1°

Dif. Ant.

Prom.

Pos.


Tripulacion

Auto

Clase

Penaliz.

Tiempo

Dif. 1°

Dif. Ant.
Clase: M R
1 18 Nadia CUTRO / Luciano BOMBACI M R 9:50.0 107,87 1 18 Nadia CUTRO / Luciano BOMBACI Toyota Yaris M R 15:45.9
Clase: A 6
1 6 Guillermo PITON / Juan CAPURRO A 6 10:48.0 98,22 1 6 Guillermo PITON / Juan CAPURRO VW Gol Trend A 6 17:15.1
2 14 Agustín ERPEN / Walter LENCINA A 6 11:45.1 +57.1 +57.1 90,26 2 3 Daniel BONNIN / Walter TRAVERSO VW Gol Trend A 6 18:34.2 +1:19.1 +1:19.1
3 3 Daniel BONNIN / Walter TRAVERSO A 6 11:52.3 +1:04.3 +7.2 89,35 3 14 Agustín ERPEN / Walter LENCINA Renault Clio A 6 18:52.9 +1:37.8 +18.7
4 7 Rodrigo ETCHEPARE / Próspero ETCHEPARE A 6 12:27.3 +1:39.3 +35.0 85,17 4 7 Rodrigo ETCHEPARE / Próspero ETCHEPARE VW Gol Trend A 6 19:57.1 +2:42.0 +1:04.2
5 16 Michael KORELL / Gerardo KORELL A 6 13:39.8 +2:51.8 +1:12.5 77,63 5 16 Michael KORELL / Gerardo KORELL Fiat Palio A 6 21:02.6 +3:47.5 +1:05.5
6 17 Victor ROMAGNOLI / Santiago LAMBERT A 6 24:51.2 +14:03.2 +11:11.4 42,68 6 17 Victor ROMAGNOLI / Santiago LAMBERT VW Gol A 6 31:39.6 +14:24.5 +10:37.0
Clase: N 7
1 22 Nestor RAMIREZ / Agustin CONIBERTI N 7 11:35.7 91,48 1 22 Nestor RAMIREZ / Agustin CONIBERTI VW Gol N 7 18:29.4
2 27 Francisco ETCHEPARE / Martin BAUCERO N 7 11:44.2 +8.5 +8.5 90,38 2 27 Francisco ETCHEPARE / Martin BAUCERO VW Gol N 7 18:39.1 +9.7 +9.7
3 23 Jorge GIEBERT / Felipe GIEBERT N 7 11:51.0 +15.3 +6.8 89,51 3 23 Jorge GIEBERT / Felipe GIEBERT VW Gol N 7 18:49.7 +20.3 +10.6
4 28 Alan NATTERO / Nahuel PEREZ N 7 11:52.2 +16.5 +1.2 89,36 4 28 Alan NATTERO / Nahuel PEREZ VW Gol Trend N 7 18:57.4 +28.0 +7.7
5 25 Ramiro MELCHIORI / Agustín KABLAN N 7 12:13.0 +37.3 +20.8 86,83 5 25 Ramiro MELCHIORI / Agustín KABLAN VW Gol N 7 19:18.8 +49.4 +21.4
6 34 Horacio CHETTI / Pablo CHETTI N 7 12:55.5 +1:19.8 +42.5 82,07 6 34 Horacio CHETTI / Pablo CHETTI VW Gol N 7 20:32.1 +2:02.7 +1:13.3
7 44 Cristian DELIA / Pablo BOHL N 7 13:24.3 +1:48.6 +28.8 79,13 7 44 Cristian DELIA / Pablo BOHL VW Gol N 7 21:24.1 +2:54.7 +52.0
8 24 Leonardo NATTERO / Verónica WETZEL N 7 13:53.6 +2:17.9 +29.3 76,35 8 24 Leonardo NATTERO / Verónica WETZEL VW Gol Trend N 7 21:50.3 +3:20.9 +26.2
9 29 Cesar GALLO / Kevin GALLO N 7 16:35.7 +5:00.0 +2:42.1 63,92 9 33 Roberto PRINA / Federico RUSSO VW Gol N 7 23:32.2 +5:02.8 +1:41.9
9 31 Facundo RAMIREZ / Emanuel FERNANDEZ N 7 16:35.7 +5:00.0 +0.0 63,92 10 29 Cesar GALLO / Kevin GALLO VW Gol Trend N 7 23:42.5 +5:13.1 +10.3
9 33 Roberto PRINA / Federico RUSSO N 7 16:35.7 +5:00.0 +0.0 63,92 11 151 Mauricio LUSARDI / Juan LISARDI VW Gol N 7 36:25.1 +17:55.7 +12:42.6
9 36 Angel GONZALEZ / Pablo KERN N 7 16:35.7 +5:00.0 +0.0 63,92
9 42 Francisco G. UBOLDI / Alfredo G. UBOLDI N 7 16:35.7 +5:00.0 +0.0 63,92
14 151 Mauricio LUSARDI / Juan LISARDI N 7 29:21.8 +17:46.1 +12:46.1 36,12
Clase: N 7L
1 64 Daniel PARRAVICINI / Nicolas LAURIA N 7L 12:22.5 85,72 1 64 Daniel PARRAVICINI / Nicolas LAURIA VW Gol N 7L 19:48.8
2 55 Mario SECCHI / Emilio SECCHI N 7L 12:29.0 +6.5 +6.5 84,97 2 55 Mario SECCHI / Emilio SECCHI VW Gol N 7L 19:57.3 +8.5 +8.5
3 62 Andres DIAZ / Santiago DIAZ N 7L 12:59.5 +37.0 +30.5 81,65 3 62 Andres DIAZ / Santiago DIAZ VW Gol N 7L 20:38.6 +49.8 +41.3
4 59 Cesar MARTINEZ / Jorge CAÑETE N 7L 13:10.2 +47.7 +10.7 80,54 4 59 Cesar MARTINEZ / Jorge CAÑETE VW Gol N 7L 21:11.7 +1:22.9 +33.1
5 218 Ignacio SECCHI / Mateo MACIAS N 7L 13:57.4 +1:34.9 +47.2 76,00 5 218 Ignacio SECCHI / Mateo MACIAS VW Gol N 7L 21:29.3 +1:40.5 +17.6
6 52 Héctor CAPPELLETTI / Néstor BACCON N 7L 14:35.8 +2:13.3 +38.4 72,67 6 52 Héctor CAPPELLETTI / Néstor BACCON VW Gol N 7L 23:18.3 +3:29.5 +1:49.0
7 53 Nestor ZUGNONI / Jesus ZUGNONI N 7L 14:53.9 +2:31.4 +18.1 71,20 7 53 Nestor ZUGNONI / Jesus ZUGNONI VW Gol N 7L 23:45.8 +3:57.0 +27.5
8 56 Maximiliano PEREZ / Ricardo BORDATO N 7L 17:22.5 +5:00.0 +2:28.6 61,05 8 56 Maximiliano PEREZ / Ricardo BORDATO VW Gol N 7L 29:48.8 +10:00.0 +6:03.0
Clase: N 9
1 87 Yamil DUBS / Pablo MISTRETTA N 9 12:14.3 86,67 1 87 Yamil DUBS / Pablo MISTRETTA VW Gol N 9 19:41.5
2 74 Jorge SUÑER / Javier TABOADA N 9 12:20.4 +6.1 +6.1 85,96 2 74 Jorge SUÑER / Javier TABOADA VW Gol N 9 19:43.2 +1.7 +1.7
3 88 Julio ERPEN / Juan ARRECHEA N 9 12:32.8 +18.5 +12.4 84,54 3 88 Julio ERPEN / Juan ARRECHEA VW Gol N 9 20:20.9 +39.4 +37.7
4 90 Alejandro GEORGE / Pablo ODIARD N 9 13:23.1 +1:08.8 +50.3 79,25 4 90 Alejandro GEORGE / Pablo ODIARD Ford Fiesta N 9 21:21.3 +1:39.8 +1:00.4
5 80 Mario MOSSET ITURRASPE / Rodrigo BALESTIERI N 9 13:56.5 +1:42.2 +33.4 76,08 5 80 Mario MOSSET ITURRASPE / Rodrigo BALESTIERI Ford Fiesta N 9 22:08.4 +2:26.9 +47.1
6 96 Juliana RODIFER / Sofia GIEBERT N 9 15:56.7 +3:42.4 +2:00.2 66,52 6 96 Juliana RODIFER / Sofia GIEBERT Ford Fiesta N 9 24:46.4 +5:04.9 +2:38.0
7 86 Oscar ZANATTA / Julian SCHIMPF N 9 17:14.3 +5:00.0 +1:17.6 61,53 7 86 Oscar ZANATTA / Julian SCHIMPF VW Gol N 9 35:12.8 +15:31.3 +10:26.4
7 89 Germán ZAPATA / Pablo ZAPATA N 9 17:14.3 +5:00.0 +0.0 61,53 8 89 Germán ZAPATA / Pablo ZAPATA VW Gol N 9 41:31.9 +21:50.4 +6:19.1
Clase: N 9L
1 102 Alejo CABRERA / Italo CABRERA N 9L 17:14.3 61,53 1 102 Alejo CABRERA / Italo CABRERA VW Gol N 9L 24:57.7
2 106 Ismael CASSE / Claudio RIQUELME N 9L 17:40.5 +26.2 +26.2 60,01 2 106 Ismael CASSE / Claudio RIQUELME VW Gol N 9L 27:08.4 +2:10.7 +2:10.7
3 95 Ariel LEDESMA / Manuel LEDESMA N 9L 26:16.7 +9:02.4 +8:36.2 40,36 3 95 Ariel LEDESMA / Manuel LEDESMA Renault Clio N 9L 35:24.4 +10:26.7 +8:16.0


|