A 7 – Pilotos

  1. Ariel VÁZQUEZ: 40 pts. (Campeón)
  2. Andrés BULTYNCH: 37 pts. (Sub Campeón)
  3. Lucio CONIBERTI: 32 pts.

A 7 – Navegantes

  1. Claudio TOFAY: 40 pts. (Campeón)
  2. Diego CHEROT: 32 pts. (Sub Campeón)
  3. Lucas BENITEZ: 28 pts.

A 6 – Pilotos

  1. Sergio MECCHIA: 78 pts. (Campeón)
  2. Humberto ASTE: 22.50 pts. (Sub Campeón)
  3. Fernando FRAGA: 20 pts.

A 6 – Navegantes

  1. Hugo CARVALLO: 78 pts. (Campeón)
  2. Sergio PEÑALVA: 18.50 pts. (Sub Campeón)
  3. Sergio RIVERO: 115 pts.

A 5 – Pilotos

  1. Javier TOFAY: 61 pts. (Campeón)
  2. Daniel BONNIN: 27 pts. (Sub Campeón)
  3. Luciano KABLAN: 22 pts.

A 5 – Navegantes

  1. Leopoldo TOFAY: 51 pts. (Campeón)
  2. Fabian MUÑIZ: 20 pts. (Sub Campeón)
  3. Facundo GOMEZ: 19 pts.

N 3 – Pilotos

  1. Ruben BOHL: 37 pts. (Campeón)
  2. Haroldo CANNONIERO: 23 pts. (Sub Campeón)
  3. Miguel RUIZ DIAZ: 16 pts.

N 3 – Navegantes

  1. Marcelo SCOLA: 37 pts. (Campeón)
  2. Santiago MINDEL: 23 pts. (Sub Campeón)
  3. Nivardo TENREYRO: 14 pts.

N 2 – Pilotos

  1. Alberto GOÑI: 69 pts. (Campeón)
  2. Dante JUMILLA: 30 pts. (Sub Campeón)
  3. Silvestre MESSINA: 23 pts.

N 2 – Navegantes

  1. Néstor REYNOSO: 69 pts. (Campeón)
  2. Mario ALVAREZ: 30 pts. (Sub Campeón)
  3. Andrés MUÑOZ: 23 pts.

Campeonato Super Prime 2000

A 7 – Pilotos

  1. Ariel VÁZQUEZ: 4.75 pts. (Campeón)
  2. Guillermo ANSALDI: 3 pts. (Sub Campeón)
  3. Andrés BULTYNCH: 3 pts.

A 7 – Navegantes

  1. Claudio TOFAY: 4.75 pts. (Campeón)
  2. Lucas BENITEZ: 3 pts. (Sub Campeón)
  3. Hugo GERLING: 2 pts.

A 6 – Pilotos

  1. Sergio MECCHIA: 6.50 pts. (Campeón)
  2. José ETCHEPARE: 2.75 pts. (Sub Campeón)
  3. Hugo PONTELLI: 2.25 pts.

A 6 – Navegantes

  1. Hugo CARVALLO: 6.50 pts. (Campeón)
  2. Sergio RIVERO: 2.75 pts. (Sub Campeón)
  3. Adolfo RESSIO: 2.25 pts.

A 5 – Pilotos

  1. Javier TOFAY: 4.50 pts. (Campeón)
  2. Daniel BONNIN: 3.25 pts. (Sub Campeón)
  3. Santiago FARABELLO: 2 pts.

A 5 – Navegantes

  1. Leopoldo TOFAY: 2.75 pts. (Campeón)
  2. Nelson BONNIN: 1.50 pts. (Sub Campeón)
  3. Fabian MUÑIZ: 1.25 pts.

N 3 – Pilotos

  1. Ruben BOHL: 4 pts. (Campeón)
  2. Haroldo CANNONIERO: 2.25 pts. (Sub Campeón)
  3. Daniel PARRAVICINI: 2 pts.

N 3 – Navegantes

  1. Marcelo SCOLA: 4 pts. (Campeón)
  2. Santiago MINDEL: 2.25 pts. (Sub Campeón)
  3. Nivardo TENREYRO: 2 pts.

N 2 – Pilotos

  1. Alberto GOÑI: 4.25 pts. (Campeón)
  2. Dante JUMILLA: 2.60 pts. (Sub Campeón)
  3. Silvestre MESSINA: 2.50 pts.

N 2 – Navegantes

  1. Néstor REYNOSO: 3.50 pts. (Campeón)
  2. Andrés MUÑOZ: 2.50 pts. (Sub Campeón)
  3. Mario ALVAREZ: 1.75 pts.